Tender for 1)Reagent Kit for Protein Total End Point Xl System Pack ...

The SOUTH EAST CENTRAL RAILWAY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for 1)Reagent Kit for Protein Total End Point Xl System Pack 10X44 Ml Kit for Erba Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer, Random Access System (Model-Xl 640). 2)Reagent Kit for Amylase Xl System Pack 110.... in Bilaspur, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 72255379 | Ref ID: 128949475).

The tender is published on 27 Oct 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 30 Oct 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Contract Type : Goods category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 30 Oct 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Contract Type : Goods Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: 1)Reagent Kit for Protein Total End Point Xl System Pack 10X44 Ml Kit for Erba Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer, Random Access System (Model-Xl 640). 2)Reagent Kit for Amylase Xl System Pack 110....

Posting Date: 27 Oct 2025

Deadline: 30 Oct 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 128949475

Notice Ref. No.: 72255379

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

1)Reagent Kit for Protein Total End Point XL System pack 10x44 ml Kit for ERBA Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer, Random Access System (Model-XL 640). 2)Reagent kit for Amylase XL System Pack 110 ml Pack for ERBA Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer, Random Access System (Model-XL 640). 3)XL Multical Reagent Kit System Pack (4x3ml) System Pack (4x3ml) for ERBA Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer, Random Access System (Model-XL 640) 4) Calcium Reagent Kit XL System pack 10x12 ml for ERBA Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer, Random Access System (Model-XL 640) 5)Reagent Kit for Urea, XL System pack (275ml Kit) for ERBA Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer, Random Access System (Model-XL 640) 6)Reagent Kit for Triglyceride, End point xl system Pack (275ml kit) for ERBA Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer, Random Access System (Model-XL 640) 7)Reagent Kit for Cholesterol, End point XL System Pack (10 x 44ml Kit) for ERBA Fully Automatic Biochemistry Analyzer, Random Access System (Model-XL 640)
Reagent Kit for Cholesterol, End point XL System Pack (10 x 44ml Kit) for ERBA Fully Automat ic Biochemistry Analyzer, Random Access System (Model-XL 640) ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : PAC - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : STORES/PUR
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 27/10/2025 17:20 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 30/10/2025 10:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections