Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: 1.Minor Electrical Works for the Proposed Cmd Workshop in Iist. 2.Minor Electrical Works in Machine Learning Lab L-004 in Interdisciplinary Building, Iist.
Posting Date: 18 Feb 2026
Deadline: 03 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 136105595
Notice Ref. No.: IIST/CMD/2-2537 B AND 2-2547/E-59
Tender Value: ₹ 469000
Tender EMD: ₹ 9386
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1.Minor Electrical works for the proposed CMD workshop in IIST. 2.Minor Electrical works in Machine Learning Lab L-004 in Interdisciplinary building, IIST. Title : Tender Notification
Request of Tender Document From : 18-02-2026 17:00 Issue of Tender Document From : 18-02-2026 17:10 Request of Tender Document To : 27-02-2026 23:30 Issue of Tender Document To : 27-02-2026 23:59 Tender Closing Date and Time : 03-03-2026 13:00 Run Line Number: 59 Estimated Cost: 4, 69, 000 EMD: 9, 386 Form Fee: 0 Tender Processing Fee: 590 Region: TRIVANDRUM-IISTCMD-001 Discipline: ISRO-ELECTRICAL Classification Of Work: Electrical - All Description Of Work: 1.Minor Electrical works for the proposed CMD workshop in IIST. 2.Minor Electrical works in Machine Learning Lab L-004 in Interdisciplinary building, IIST.
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections