Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: 1)Lifting Hydraulic Jack for Ctrb Puller C [Lifting Hydraulic Jack for Ctrb Puller Cum Trolley. Part No: Sepl/Hlc/100-70 T, Model: Sepl-70-100. Make: Sumanglam Equipment Pvt. Ltd.] 2)Hydraulic Lifting...
Posting Date: 08 May 2026
Deadline: 18 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140862497
Notice Ref. No.: 42265132
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1)Lifting hydraulic Jack for CTRB Puller C [Lifting hydraulic Jack for CTRB Puller Cum Trolley. Part No: SEPL/HLC/100-70 T, Model: SEPL-70-100. Make: Sumanglam Equipment Pvt. Ltd.] 2)Hydraulic lifting Jack of CTRB Puller Cu [Hydraulic lifting Jack of CTRB Puller Cum Trolley. Model No: VHP-100/400 ML. Make: Vankos & Company.]
Lifting hydraulic Jack for CTRB Puller Cum Trolley. Part No: SEPL/HLC/100-70 T, Model: SEPL-7 0-100. Make: Sumanglam Equipment Pvt. Ltd. [ Warranty Period: 12 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : PAC - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 42
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 07/05/2026 13:17 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 18/05/2026 11:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee SSE/C AND W/VSPS, ECOR Andhra Pradesh 1.00 Numbers
2 657904400036 Goods (Y) Non Stock --- Yes CONSIGNEE INR
Description :Hydraulic lifting Jack of CTRB Puller Cum Trolley. Model No: VHP-100/400 ML. Make: Vankos &
Company. [ Warranty Period: 6 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Consignee SSE/C AND W/VSPS, ECOR Andhra Pradesh 1.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections