Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: 1.Estimate for Replacement of Unhealthy Distribution X-Mer Cable for Installation of Smart Dt Meter at Various Places under Dantewada(R) D/C under Dantewada Subdivision. No. :- J507802826.0005 Dt. 02....
Posting Date: 09 Jul 2026
Deadline: 29 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144838174
Notice Ref. No.: No ./12-13/ E.E/ O&m/ Tender / 989 Dantewada,Date 09.07.2026
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1.ESTIMATE FOR REPLACEMENT OF UNHEALTHY DISTRIBUTION X-MER CABLE FOR INSTALLATION OF SMART DT METER AT VARIOUS PLACES UNDER DANTEWADA(R) D/C UNDER DANTEWADA SUBDIVISION. No. :- J507802826.0005 Dt. 02.07.2026 O&M W/O No : 841 DT 02.07.2026Amount :- Rs 165963.002.ESTIMATE FOR REPLACEMENT OF UNHEALTHY DISTRIBUTION X-MER CABLE FOR INSTALLATION OF SMART DT METER AT VARIOUS PLACES UNDER DANTEWADA(R) D/C UNDER DANTEWADA SUBDIVISION.No. :- J507802826.0004 Dt. 02.07.2026 O&M W/O No : 841 DT 02.07.2026 Amount :- Rs 170798.00
Last Date : 29/07/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections