Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: 1.Estimate for Replacement of Deteriorated Lt Ab Cable and Acsr Conductor at Multiple Location under Chhawani Zone2.Estimate for Replacement of Deteriorated Lt Ab Cable at Hara Pani Tanki Housing Boar...
Posting Date: 22 Jul 2025
Deadline: 11 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123141644
Notice Ref. No.: No. SE/City CIRCLE/2025-26/Tender/2258/Durg/2161/Dtd.22.07.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 198347.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1.ESTIMATE FOR REPLACEMENT OF DETERIORATED LT AB CABLE and ACSR CONDUCTOR AT MULTIPLE LOCATION UNDER CHHAWANI ZONE2.ESTIMATE FOR REPLACEMENT OF DETERIORATED LT AB CABLE AT HARA PANI TANKI HOUSING BOARD, TRANSPORT NAGAR (TATA SERVICE), PILI & LAL PANI TANKI UNDER CHHAWANI ZONE.
Estimated_Cost : 198347.00
Last Date : 11/08/2025
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections