Tender for 1.Control Normal 1X5ml Pack for Fully Autoanalyzer Em -20...

The MODERN COACH FACTORY (MCF), RAEBARELI, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for 1.Control Normal 1X5ml Pack for Fully Autoanalyzer Em -200 2.Calibrator Multical 4 X 3 Ml 3.Urea Reagent Pack Size 5X44 Ml / 5X11 Ml 4.Erba Albumin Reagent Kit 10 X 44 Ml 5.Sample Cups (Pack of 500) C... in Raebareli, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 14255153 | Ref ID: 117927061).

The tender is published on 19 Apr 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 24 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Contract Type : Goods category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 24 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Contract Type : Goods Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: 1.Control Normal 1X5ml Pack for Fully Autoanalyzer Em -200 2.Calibrator Multical 4 X 3 Ml 3.Urea Reagent Pack Size 5X44 Ml / 5X11 Ml 4.Erba Albumin Reagent Kit 10 X 44 Ml 5.Sample Cups (Pack of 500) C...

Posting Date: 19 Apr 2025

Deadline: 24 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 117927061

Notice Ref. No.: 14255153

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

1.Control Normal 1x5ml pack for fully autoanalyzer EM -200 2.CALIBRATOR MULTICAL 4 X 3 ML 3.UREA REAGENT PACK SIZE 5X44 ML / 5X11 ML 4.ERBA ALBUMIN REAGENT KIT 10 X 44 ML 5.SAMPLE CUPS (PACK OF 500) COMPATIBLE 6.Control high 1x5ml for fully autoanalyze 7.LDL DIRECT KIT pack size 8.TOTAL CALCIUM KIT 10x12ml (SYSTEM PACK) 9. XL Autowash AC 10x100ml pack 10. PM KIT FOR EM 200 11.BILIRUBIN TOTAL 6X44/3X22 ML 12.SGPT Kit R1 : 6x44 ml / R2 : 3x22 ml 13.HDL Direct Kit R1 : 4x30 ml / R2 : 4x10 14.TOTAL PROTEIN SYSTEM PACK 15.GLUCOSE SYSTEM PACK FOR ERBA 16.URIC ACID SYSTEM PACK FOR ERBA 17.TRIGLYCERIDE SYSTEM PACK FOR ERBA 18.CREATININE SYSTEM PACK FOR ERBA 19.CHOLESTEROL DIRECT SYSTEM PACK FOR ERBA 20.XL AUTO WASH AC/AL KIT SYSTEM 21 SGOT System pack for ERBA 22.BILIRUBIN DIRECT SYSTEM PACK
Calibrator Multical 4 X 3 Ml ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : PAC - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 14
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 19/04/2025 11:14 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 24/04/2025 14:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections