Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: 199340000006 - Spider for L 70, Refer Technical Specification Sheet, Qty: 5 EA, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 11 Jun 2026
Deadline: 26 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143110206
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7639088
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: REFER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION SHEET
BOQ Title: Stock Control Consumables Items, Flexible Jaw Coupling Gear couplings Hardwares (Hex Bolt & Spring Channel Nut, Anchor Fastener, Wash...
BOQ Title: Stock Control Consumables Items, Flexible Jaw Coupling Gear couplings Hardwares (Hex Bolt & Spring Channel Nut, Anchor Fastener, Wash...
Item Title: 199340000006 - Spider for L 70
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 11-06-2026 9:28 AM
End Date: 26-06-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: STOCK CONTROL CONSUMABLES ITEMS
GeMARPTS Searched: Fasteners - Single Coil Rectangular Section Spring Lock Washers as per IS 3063, Plain Washer as per IS 2016, Hardwares (Hex Bolt & Spring Channel Nut, Anchor Fastener, Washer, Spring Washer) - BHEL, Flexible Jaw Coupling
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections