Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: 196/2024-25. Infrastructure Development of Waste Management in Athikkayam Market
Posting Date: 18 Jan 2025
Deadline: 25 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 113360330
Notice Ref. No.: 08/2023-24/AE/LIDEW/NGP/ PHASE-II
Tender Value: ₹ 1033419
Tender EMD: ₹ 25835
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 2760
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
196/2024-25. INFRASTRUCTURE DEVELOPMENT OF WASTE MANAGEMENT IN ATHIKKAYAM MARKET
Category: Civil Works - Others
Organisation Chain: Local Self Government Department||Pathanamthitta||Grama Panchayath Section Office PTHTA||Office of the AE Chittar Grama Panchayath
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works - Others
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 45
Period Of Work(Days): 270
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 18-Jan-2025 03:35 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 25-Jan-2025 03:35 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 25-Jan-2025 03:35 PM
Bid Opening Date: 27-Jan-2025 10:30 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 25, 835
Tender Value in ₹: 10, 33, 419
Tender Fee in ₹: 2, 760
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections