Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: 19/2026-27 Various Type of Fabrication Work under Sub. Div. Dausa Rural (Rural Scheme)
Posting Date: 25 Aug 2026
Deadline: 02 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147889411
Notice Ref. No.: EE DAUSA NIT NO 09-20/2026-27
Tender Value: ₹ 700000
Tender EMD: ₹ 14000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
19/2026-27 Various Type Of Fabrication Work Under Sub. Div. Dausa Rural (Rural Scheme)
Category: Repair and Maintenance Works
Organisation Chain: PHED-Chief Engineer(HQ), Jaipur||ACE Region Jaipur||SE - District Circle (Jaipur)||EE Division Dausa
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Repair and Maintenance Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 365
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 25-Aug-2026 09:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 02-Sep-2026 06:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 03-Sep-2026 10:00 AM
EMD Amount in ₹: 14, 000
Tender Value in ₹: 7, 00, 000
Tender Fee in ₹: 500
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections