Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: 18541656002 - Winch Rope, Qty: 194
Posting Date: 02 Jun 2025
Deadline: 19 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120178242
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6299426
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
18541656002 - WINCH ROPE
Quantity Required: 194
Start Date: 02-06-2025 1:18 PM
End Date: 19-06-2025 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: multicable winch, Polypropylene Ropes as per IS 5175, DC WINCH MOTOR, Laboratory Winch Dyeing Machine, Coir Rope, Nylon Rope as per IS 4572, Battle Rope, Monkey rope, Graphite gland packing ropes, Wire Rope For Wire Rope Barrier
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections