Tender for 18213-61A10, Sensor Oxygen, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #15)

The BORDER ROAD ORGANISATION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for 18213-61A10, Sensor Oxygen, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #15) in Anantnag, Jammu and Kashmir, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7804432 | Ref ID: 146252985).

The tender is published on 31 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 14 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Supply of Spares for Maruti Gypsy 413 King, Utility Vehicle category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 14 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Jammu and Kashmir.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Supply of Spares for Maruti Gypsy 413 King, Utility Vehicle Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Jammu and Kashmir.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Summary: 18213-61A10, Sensor Oxygen, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #15)

Posting Date: 31 Jul 2026

Deadline: 14 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 146252985

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7804432

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: 18213-61A10
BOQ Title: Supply of Spares for Maruti Gypsy 413 King, Utility Vehicle
Item Title: 18213-61A10, Sensor Oxygen
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 30-07-2026 2:46 PM
End Date: 14-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: SUPPLY OF SPARES FOR MARUTI GYPSY 413 KING
GeMARPTS Searched: Machine (V2), Fan Bearing, Bush Bearing, File/Folder (V3), Super Bearing Grease, Portable Single Operated Rectifier Type DC Arc Welding Set Suitable for Manual Arc Welding Process as per IS 4559, Roller Bearing (BHEL), Moulded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) Conforming To IS/IEC 60947 (Part 2) Searched...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections