Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: 1.80930011780 Disposable Paper Cups 75 Ml, Qty: 320000
Posting Date: 13 Mar 2025
Deadline: 03 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116179838
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6055047
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1.80930011780 DISPOSABLE PAPER CUPS 75 ML
Quantity Required: 320000
Start Date: 13-03-2025 3:25 PM
End Date: 03-04-2025 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Disposable Paper Cup, Disposable Food Packaging Container, Disposable Surgical Rubber Gloves (V2), Paper Adhesive, Liquid Gum and Office Paste Type as per IS 2257 (Rev), Plain Copier Paper (V3) ISI Marked to IS 14490, Disposable Single Use Towels, Printing Maplitho Paper (V3) Conforming to IS 1848 (...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections