Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: 18 Ton Lpg Carrier for Sale in Amravati, Bhatkuli
Posting Date: 14 May 2025
Deadline: 05 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Auction
RefID: 119067567
Notice Ref. No.: 126640
Tender Value: ₹ 1350000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 135000.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
18 Ton LPG carrier for Sale in AMRAVATI, Bhatkuli
Auction ID: 126640
Bank Property ID: BARB0468202530
Customer ID: 9NA063725
Branch: AMRAVATI MAIN - 468
Officer, Designation: RANVIJAY KUMAR SINGH-Authorised Officer - Scale - IV - CM
Property Type: Other
Property Sub Type: Others Is It Movable Asset?: No Property Title : 18 Ton LPG carrier for Sale in AMRAVATI, Bhatkuli
Property Address: Vehicle Type: PESO approved 18 Ton LPG carrier Reg No: MH27BX2795 Chasis No: MC2T5DRC0KA014871 ENGINE NUMBER. : E624CDKA258579 MAKE/MODEL : EICHER PRO 5035 D CBC
Borrower name: VIBHAWARI ENTERPRISES (Prop. SACHIN SAHEBRAO KHANANDE)
Registered Address of Borrower: House No-10, Ghanshyam Nagar, Saturna, Opposite Ichha Hotel, Badnera Road Amravati 444605
Type of Action: Others
Dealing Officer Name, Designation: RAJMOHAN KAR
Mobile No.: 8144837823
Branch Address: JOG CHOWK, DR. ANNIE BESANT ROAD
Inspection Date & Time From: 30-05-2025 10:00
Inspection Date & Time To: 30-05-2025 17:00
EMD Start date & time: 13-05-2025 18:00
EMD End date & time: 05-06-2025 18:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections