Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: 1700010946, Lan Computer Cable, Qty: 1000 MTR, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 20 Apr 2025
Deadline: 02 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117947408
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6152587
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 1700010946, LAN COMPUTER CABLE
BOQ Title: Electrtrical Items, modular electrical enclosure switch board boxes for modular type accessories
Item Title: 1700010946, Lan Computer Cable
Item Quantity: 1000
Unit of Measure: MTR
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 19-04-2025 5:21 PM
End Date: 02-05-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: ELECTRTRICAL ITEMS
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: 1700004334, NETWORK CABLE Cable network tester, XLPE Cable for Working Voltages up to and Including 1.1 KV as per IS 7098 (Part 1), Auxiliary Cable for Network Extension, Connector Mounting Hardware - Multi Plug, Fibre Cable for Networking, Networking / Server Rack, Network Access Co...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections