Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: 1700010946, Ethernet STP Cable, Qty: 610 MTR, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 29 Apr 2026
Deadline: 11 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 140383470
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7487187
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 1700010946, Ethernet STP Cable
BOQ Title: Fix Bullet Ip Camera with Ir Led, Camera for CCTV System (V3)
Item Title: 1700010946, Ethernet STP Cable
Item Quantity: 610
Unit of Measure: MTR
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 29-04-2026 3:05 PM
End Date: 11-05-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: FIX BULLET IP CAMERA WITH IR LED
GeMARPTS Searched: Drone or Unmanned Aerial Vehicle with Customized Payload, Camera for CCTV System (V3), Drone or Unmanned Aerial Vehicle with Customized Payload (Defence Forces - Navy, Army and Air Force)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections