Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: (1700007438) Gem/2026/B/7316917 - Hydro Testing, Refiling & Final Testing of Co2 Gas Cartridge & Co2 Fire Extinguisher
Posting Date: 05 Mar 2026
Deadline: 17 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137175121
Notice Ref. No.: (1700007438) GEM/2026/B/7316917 - Hydro Testing, Refiling & Final Testing of CO2 Gas
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
(1700007438) GEM/2026/B/7316917 - Hydro Testing, Refiling & Final Testing of CO2 Gas Cartridge & CO2 Fire Extinguisher
Date of Notification : 05/03/2026
Issue of Tenders Till : 17/03/2026
Document Cost : NA
Closing Date : 17/03/2026
Opening Date & Time : 17/03/2026
EMD : NA
Estimated Tender Value : NA
Tender Type : Limited
Issue of Tender Forms From : 05/03/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections