Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: 1700005118 M 20 100Mm Ms Hex, 1700005118 M 20 100Mm Ms Hex Complete Technical Specification as Per Attached Technical Specification, Qty: 2475 KG, (BOQ Item #10)
Posting Date: 24 Jun 2026
Deadline: 03 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 143877429
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7691660
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1011
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 1700005118 M 20 100MM MS HEX COMPLETE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION AS PER ATTACHED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION
BOQ Title: ARS items Nuts and Bolts, High Pressure Washer Cast Iron Bench Muffle/Box Furnace (V2)
BOQ Title: ARS items Nuts and Bolts, High Pressure Washer Cast Iron Bench Muffle/Box Furnace (V2)
Item Title: 1700005118 M 20 100Mm Ms Hex
Item Quantity: 2475
Unit of Measure: KG
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 23-06-2026 3:19 PM
End Date: 03-07-2026 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 1011
BOQ Title: ARS items Nuts and Bolts
GeMARPTS Searched: Electrical Equipment as per IS 13072, Wild - Life Cages, Hexagonal Nuts - Style 1, Chamfered, Unchamfered and Style 2 conforming to IS 1364 Part 3, 4, 5 and 6, Lock Nuts- IS:6731, MS Sheet as per IS 1079, Stud with Nuts, Plain Washer as per IS 2016 Searched String: HEX BOLT MS M16X100MM GR 6 6 Bensu...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections