Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: 1.68507003300 Micro Limit Switch/Contact Element for Pull Cord Switch,, Qty: 200
Posting Date: 12 May 2025
Deadline: 22 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118989076
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6174736
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1.68507003300 MICRO LIMIT SWITCH/CONTACT ELEMENT FOR PULL CORD SWITCH,
Quantity Required: 200
Start Date: 12-05-2025 12:02 PM
End Date: 22-05-2025 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Pull Cord Switch, Pull cord switch(NLC), Pull Cord Switch with Terminal Box & Lamp
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections