Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: 1.68107003070 Electronic Label Printer, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 18 May 2026
Deadline: 08 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141550644
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7438781
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1.68107003070 ELECTRONIC LABEL PRINTER
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 18-05-2026 12:30 PM
End Date: 08-06-2026 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Label Printer / Barcode Printer, Air Curtain, RFID Label Printer with Encoder, Ferrule Printer, Electronic Weighing Scales, Receipt Printer (V3), Electronic Lectern, Electronic Theodolite, Plotter Paper Roll (V2), Electronic dosimeter
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections