Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Sikkim
Summary: 1619377301 Rubber buffer, Qty: 5 Nos, (BOQ Item #30)
Posting Date: 02 Aug 2025
Deadline: 11 Aug 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 123782192
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6525385
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Rubber buffer
BOQ Title: Spares for Air Compmp 370 Cfm and 260 Cfm, Utility Vehicle
Item Title: 1619377301 Rubber buffer
Item Quantity: 5
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 01-08-2025 8:15 PM
End Date: 11-08-2025 9:00 PM
BOQ Title: SPARES FOR AIR COMPMP 370 CFM AND 260 CFM
GeMARPTS Searched: Oil Filter Cartridges, Laboratory Filter Papers, Filter Cartridge, Oil filter assembly for wheel loader, 15w - 40 Diesel Engine Oil, Bag filter, Filter Sand, Syringe Filter, Pollen filter, Industrial Kitchen Chimney Searched String: Air Cleaner Service Kit ForAir COMP Side Puncture Kit (Gujarat Govt...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections