Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: 160050820014 - Sheet Band, Qty: 200
Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146939111
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7896865
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
160050820014 - SHEET BAND
BOQ Title: Metal Frame
Quantity Required: 200
Start Date: 10-08-2026 11:45 AM
End Date: 20-08-2026 4:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Fitness Band, Metal Shelving Racks (Adjustable Type) conforming To Is 1883 (V2), Toilet Seat Band, Band saw blade, Handloom Cotton Bed Sheets (V2) as per IS 745, Band Saw Machine, Multiband Ligator, Dental Matrix Band, Brass Band Bugles, Exercise Band (Theraband)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections