Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: 1600327471 Sw Temp Tml, As per technical specification, Qty: 1 NO, (BOQ Item #23)
Posting Date: 28 Jul 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146090938
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7845351
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per technical specification
BOQ Title: TML Shooter Machine Spare, Scrubber Dryer Floor Cleaning Machine (V2) Electric Soldering Iron
BOQ Title: TML Shooter Machine Spare, Scrubber Dryer Floor Cleaning Machine (V2) Electric Soldering Iron
Item Title: 1600327471 Sw Temp Tml
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 28-07-2026 4:58 PM
End Date: 07-08-2026 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: TML Shooter Machine Spare
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: 1600333429 SWCH BATTERY Battery Cover, Online UPS (≤10 KVA) With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 (Part 1), Battery Tester, Battery Operated Three Wheeler for Goods, Inverter Battery Trolley, Online UPS (V2), AIIMS Neuropsychological Battery, Battery Operated Motorized Tricycle for Sp...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections