Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: 1600136061 Zero Speed Sensor, Qty: 170 NO, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 08 Mar 2026
Deadline: 19 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137357045
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7283466
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 12105
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: ZERO SPEED SENSOR PROBE M30X65MM
BOQ Title: 1600033949 Pull Chord Switch, Pull Cord Switch with Terminal Box & Lamp Pull cord switch(NLC) Idler and Idler Sets for Belt Convey...
Item Title: 1600136061 Zero Speed Sensor
Item Quantity: 170
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 120
Start Date: 07-03-2026 5:02 PM
End Date: 19-03-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 12105
BOQ Title: 1600033949 PULL CHORD SWITCH
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections