Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: 1600033223, Wireless Ethernet Modem, Qty: 5
Posting Date: 02 Dec 2025
Deadline: 16 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131300294
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6954801
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 12980
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1600033223, WIRELESS ETHERNET MODEM
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 02-12-2025 12:14 PM
End Date: 16-12-2025 4:00 PM
EMD Amount: 12980
GeMARPTS Searched: Ethernet Cables, Wireless Access Point (V2), 4G LTE Modem, Industrial Ethernet Switch, Cat - 6 UTP Ethernet Cable for Wifi Indoor use (MTNL), Wireless Bridge, Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch with 2 Gigabit Uplink, Wireless Controller, LAN Extender, Wi-fi/Wireless Router
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections