Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: 1600033153, Rogowski Coil 1000A ( as Per Bhel Specification), Qty: 14
Posting Date: 04 Apr 2025
Deadline: 14 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117198323
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6111236
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1600033153, ROGOWSKI COIL 1000A ( As per BHEL Specification)
Quantity Required: 14
Start Date: 04-04-2025 8:24 AM
End Date: 14-04-2025 9:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Moving Coil - BHEL, PABX System - EPABX (V2), Plug In Relay For Heavy Coil Voltage 30V, 48V, 50V, 110V, 220V, and 250V DC (BHEL-SCR), Cap FS (Airmen) (IAF), Jacket (UP Police), shirting angola
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections