Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: 1600015681, Displacement Transducer, 1700003244, Process Indcator, Qty: 11
Posting Date: 22 Jun 2025
Deadline: 27 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121347795
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6239075
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1600015681, DISPLACEMENT TRANSDUCER, 1700003244, PROCESS INDCATOR
Quantity Required: 11
Start Date: 16-05-2025 12:49 PM
End Date: 27-06-2025 9:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Process Calibrator, Jumbo Process Indicator, Tissue Homogenizer, Water Purification System with UV (Ultra- Violet Process) or UV (Ultra-Violet Process)+UF (Ultra- Filtration Process), Coriolis Mass Flow Meter, Chemical Indicator for Gamma Sterilization Process, Black Pepper, Chemical Indicator for S...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections