Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: 1600014887 Spider Brg, 1600014887 Spider Brg Complete Technical Specification as Per Attached Technical Specification and Drawing, Qty: 10 NO, (BOQ Item #4)
Posting Date: 16 Jun 2025
Deadline: 23 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120940862
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6251162
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 1600014887 SPIDER BRG COMPLETE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION AS PER ATTACHED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION AND DRAWING
BOQ Title: Primary Crusher Spares, Sewage Screens Screening Machine with Conveyor for processing Municipal Waste Spares for Tripper and...
BOQ Title: Primary Crusher Spares, Sewage Screens Screening Machine with Conveyor for processing Municipal Waste Spares for Tripper and...
Item Title: 1600014887 Spider Brg
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 150
Start Date: 20-05-2025 6:39 PM
End Date: 23-06-2025 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: Primary Crusher Spares
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections