Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: 1600002995 Hose Assembly for Ga45 Ff Compressor, Qty: 2 NO, (BOQ Item #10)
Posting Date: 27 Mar 2026
Deadline: 06 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138571395
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7393638
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: HOSE ASSEMBLY FOR GA45 FF COMPRESSOR
BOQ Title: Air Compressor, Reciprocating Air Compressors - Electric Motor Driven Screw Compressor
Item Title: 1600002995 Hose Assembly for Ga45 Ff Compressor
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 27-03-2026 11:18 AM
End Date: 06-04-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: AIR COMPRESSOR
GeMARPTS Searched: Hack Squat Machine, Disposable Pressure Transducer Kits, Infant Feeding Tube (V2), Pressure Transducers, Lyophilizer, High Pressure Breathing Air Compressor Petrol Engine Driven, Coronary Ostial Cannula (V2), High Pressure Breathing Air Compressor Motor Driven as per IS 15879, Central Venous Cathete...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections