Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: 16 Port RJ45 Patch Panel Cat6 STP Feed through comma coupler network patch panel 19 inch comma Incline Keystone Ethernet Patch Panel with Back Bar, Qty: 8 Nos, (BOQ Item #9)
Posting Date: 21 Oct 2025
Deadline: 08 Nov 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 128594977
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6805880
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 122316
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: as per Documents
BOQ Title: Cctv Camera, Internal Storage Device (SSD/HDD) Network Attached Storage (V2) Video Conferencing Camera / Web Came...
Item Title: 16 Port RJ45 Patch Panel Cat6 STP Feed through comma coupler network patch panel 19 inch comma Incline Keystone Ethernet Patch Panel with Back Bar
Item Quantity: 8
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 21-10-2025 4:43 PM
End Date: 08-11-2025 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 122316
BOQ Title: CCTV CAMERA
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections