Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: 15Th Finance 2023-2024
Posting Date: 30 Mar 2026
Deadline: 13 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138711956
Notice Ref. No.: 2025-2026
Tender Value: ₹ 1177625.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 11700
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 900
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Supplying, Erecting, Commissioning and Testing of Diesel Generating Set for Bhuj Nagarpalika Office Building.
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Electrical
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 30-03-2026 18:00
Bid document download End Date : 13-04-2026 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 13-04-2026 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 11, 700
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 900
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections