Tender for 152A, Qty: 4 Nos, (BOQ Item #7), Procurement of Cartridge...

The INDIAN NAVY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for 152A, Qty: 4 Nos, (BOQ Item #7), Procurement of Cartridges, Label Printer / Barcode Printer in Pune, Maharashtra, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7655804 | Ref ID: 143575865).

The tender is published on 19 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Procurement of Cartridges, Label Printer / Barcode Printer category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Maharashtra.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Procurement of Cartridges, Label Printer / Barcode Printer Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Maharashtra.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Maharashtra

Summary: 152A, Qty: 4 Nos, (BOQ Item #7), Procurement of Cartridges, Label Printer / Barcode Printer

Posting Date: 19 Jun 2026

Deadline: 29 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143575865

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7655804

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: 152A
BOQ Title: Procurement of Cartridges, Label Printer / Barcode Printer
Item Title: 152A
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 18-06-2026 12:11 PM
End Date: 29-06-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: PROCUREMENT OF CARTRIDGES
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Brother 3608XXL Self Priming Pump Conforming To IS 5120, Rain Suit, General Purpose Hand Gloves (V2), Submersible Sewerage Pump, Tracksuit, Tracksuit (V2), A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer (MFP), Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers, Substation Clamps ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections