Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: 15/2025-26/Bsnl/Cd/Raipur Date 22.05.2025
Posting Date: 23 May 2025
Deadline: 06 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119652304
Notice Ref. No.: 15/2025-26/BSNL/CD/RAIPUR date 22.05.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 678701
Tender EMD: ₹ 13600
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 590
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Providing and fixing chain link fencing for Telephone Exchange and GSM Tower Premises at Bodla, under Durg Operational Area Chhattisgarh.
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited (Govt of India Enterprise)||Chhattisgarh Telecom Circle- Raipur||SE Civil
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Item Rate
Contract Type: Rate Contract
Bid Validity(Days): 30
Period Of Work(Days): 60
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 23-May-2025 04:00 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 06-Jun-2025 06:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 06-Jun-2025 06:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 09-Jun-2025 03:30 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 13, 600
Tender Value in ₹: 6, 78, 701
Tender Fee in ₹: 590
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections