Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: 15-(Jica) Gujarat Forestry Development Project
Posting Date: 30 Sep 2025
Deadline: 24 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127282661
Notice Ref. No.: 10/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 2860436.70
Tender EMD: ₹ 28600
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 1500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Construction of a Rubble Masonary Protection Boundry Wall at Panchavada Border to Manudi Border, Piparala Vidi, Piparala Beat, Piparala Round in Sihor Range of Bhavnagar Division, Bhavnagar
Form of Contract : Works
Product Category : Civil Works
Tender Category : Works
Bid Document Download Start Date : 29-09-2025 22:00
Bid document download End Date : 24-10-2025 18:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 24-10-2025 18:00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 28, 600
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 1, 500
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections