Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: 15 . 72571011520 H7 Bulb 12V 55W LHB-4060, Refer to the Specification document under Technical specification for detailed specification, Qty: 20 EA, (BOQ Item #15)
Posting Date: 27 Jan 2026
Deadline: 06 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134465467
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7144542
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Refer to the Specification document under Technical specification for detailed specification
BOQ Title: E119859 Spares of LUCAS TVS Starter Motor Alternator and other Parts, Passenger Car
BOQ Title: E119859 Spares of LUCAS TVS Starter Motor Alternator and other Parts, Passenger Car
Item Title: 15 . 72571011520 H7 Bulb 12V 55W LHB-4060
Item Quantity: 20
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 27-01-2026 11:18 AM
End Date: 06-02-2026 12:00 PM
BOQ Title: E119859 Spares of LUCAS TVS Starter Motor Alternator and other Parts
GeMARPTS Searched: BUCK WHEAT Seeds, Power Generator - DG Set (up to 900 KVA), Passenger Car, Books (V2), Buses (V2), Shovel Belcha as per IS 274 (Part 1, Part 2 and Part 3), Crawler Hydraulic Excavator (V2), Automotive Chassis Fitted with Engine (V2), Backhoe Loaders (V3), Exercise Bike
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections