Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: 1400001126 Cctv System As/Spec for Hindupur Depot as Per the Attached Scope of Work Document, 105981, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 17 Jul 2026
Deadline: 07 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145386145
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7799791
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1400001126 CCTV SYSTEM AS/SPEC FOR HINDUPUR DEPOT AS PER THE ATTACHED SCOPE OF WORK DOCUMENT, 1059812 CCTV INSTALL, COMMISSIONING HINDUPUR DEPT AS PER THE ATTACHED SCOPE OF WORK DOCUMENT
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 17-07-2026 2:48 PM
End Date: 07-08-2026 3:00 PM
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections