Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: 1400001111 Auto Viscometer as Per Astm D7945 with Accessories, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 08 Apr 2026
Deadline: 08 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139195338
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7424543
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 120000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1400001111 AUTO VISCOMETER AS PER ASTM D7945 WITH ACCESSORIES
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 08-04-2026 2:25 PM
End Date: 08-05-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 120000
GeMARPTS Searched: Boiler, Superheater and Heat Exchanger Tubes ( As Per ASTM A 213 ), PVC Insulated Unsheathed Cable with Flexible Conductor ISI Marked To IS 694, Austenitic Stainless Steel Tubing for General Service ( As Per ASTM A 269 ), Beesley's Balance (Textile), Automatic Protein Analyzer (As per FSSAI Requirem...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections