Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Mizoram
Summary: 14 mm A4 size plastic Comb Binding rings ABS Plastic black colour with 110 120 sheets binding capacity, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #90)
Posting Date: 01 Jul 2026
Deadline: 13 Jul 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 144395102
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7730411
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 14 mm A4 size plastic Comb Binding rings ABS Plastic black colour with 110 120 sheets binding capacity
BOQ Title: Supply of Stationery Items, Stationery Holder/Pen Stand(V3)
Item Title: 14 mm A4 size plastic Comb Binding rings ABS Plastic black colour with 110 120 sheets binding capacity
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 01-07-2026 1:19 PM
End Date: 13-07-2026 11:00 AM
BOQ Title: Supply of Stationery Items
GeMARPTS Searched: Saras Office Accessories (V3), Revolving Chair (V5), Office Bags (V2), Computer Paper (V3) Conforming to IS 12766 (In Packet), Womaniya Office Accessories, Marking Cones, Tool kit for Home Decorative Items – Baghpat - under ODOP Scheme of Govt. of Uttar Pradesh, Tool Kit for Home Decorative Items – ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections