Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: 1.4 Metre Long Ms Channel Bracket With Clamp
Posting Date: 01 Jun 2026
Deadline: 22 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 142419424
Notice Ref. No.: JVV2627GLOB00142
Tender Value: ₹ 15189746.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1.4 Metre Long Ms Channel Bracket With Clamp
Bid Type: goods
Bid Sub Type: electrical equipments
NIB Code: JVV2627A0052Bid Pattern: Open Competitive Bidding
Bid Amount: 15189746.00
Bid Required in Cover: 2
Bid Uploaded Date: 01/06/2026
Bid Publish Date: 01/06/2026
Available for Public Since Date: 01/06/2026 04:11 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections