Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: (121) Providing and Fixing at Site with Necessary Packing, Horizontal Centrifugal Split Casting Pumps and other Works under Sub Div Sojat
Posting Date: 21 Jan 2026
Deadline: 05 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134060785
Notice Ref. No.: NIT No. 121/2025-26
Tender Value: ₹ 1050000
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Nit No. 121/2025-26
(121) Providing and fixing at site with necessary packing, Horizontal Centrifugal Split Casting pumps and Other Works under Sub Div Sojat
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: PHED - C.E. (Project), Jodhpur||ACE Region, Jodhpur||SE Cr.Pali||EE, Dn.Sojat City
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Percentage
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 90
Period Of Work(Days): 60
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 21-Jan-2026 09:00 AM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 05-Feb-2026 11:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 05-Feb-2026 11:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 05-Feb-2026 01:00 PM
Tender Value in ₹: 10, 50, 000
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections