Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: 1200013834 REAGNT TIPS FOR EUPHORIEA 800 micro litre 1000 PCS PER PACK Technical specifications as per annexure, Qty: 30 PAC, (BOQ Item #83)
Posting Date: 14 Jun 2025
Deadline: 19 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 120893445
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6224068
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 1200013834 REAGNT TIPS FOR EUPHORIEA 800 micro litre 1000 PCS PER PACK Technical specifications as per annexure
BOQ Title: Pathology Items, Digital Trainer Kit ELISA Test Kits (V2) Anti-HAV Rapid Test Kits (V2)
BOQ Title: Pathology Items, Digital Trainer Kit ELISA Test Kits (V2) Anti-HAV Rapid Test Kits (V2)
Item Title: 1200013834 REAGNT TIPS FOR EUPHORIEA 800 micro litre 1000 PCS PER PACK Technical specifications as per annexure
Item Quantity: 30
Unit of Measure: PAC
Delivery Period (In number of days): 360
Start Date: 15-05-2025 9:32 AM
End Date: 19-06-2025 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: PATHOLOGY ITEMS
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections