Tender for 1200013833 SAMPLE TIPS FOR EUPHOREIA 4 point 1 300 micro ...

The NMDC LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for 1200013833 SAMPLE TIPS FOR EUPHOREIA 4 point 1 300 micro litre 1000 Technical specifications as per annexure, Qty: 20 PAC, (BOQ Item #82) in Dantewada, Chhattisgarh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6224068 | Ref ID: 120893444).

The tender is published on 14 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 19 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Pathology Items, Digital Trainer Kit ELISA Test Kits (V2) Anti-HAV Rapid Test Kits (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 19 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Chhattisgarh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Pathology Items, Digital Trainer Kit ELISA Test Kits (V2) Anti-HAV Rapid Test Kits (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Chhattisgarh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Chhattisgarh

Summary: 1200013833 SAMPLE TIPS FOR EUPHOREIA 4 point 1 300 micro litre 1000 Technical specifications as per annexure, Qty: 20 PAC, (BOQ Item #82)

Posting Date: 14 Jun 2025

Deadline: 19 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 120893444

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6224068

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: 1200013833 SAMPLE TIPS FOR EUPHOREIA 4 point 1 300 micro litre 1000 Technical specifications as per annexure
BOQ Title: Pathology Items, Digital Trainer Kit ELISA Test Kits (V2) Anti-HAV Rapid Test Kits (V2)
BOQ Title: Pathology Items, Digital Trainer Kit ELISA Test Kits (V2) Anti-HAV Rapid Test Kits (V2)
Item Title: 1200013833 SAMPLE TIPS FOR EUPHOREIA 4 point 1 300 micro litre 1000 Technical specifications as per annexure
Item Quantity: 20
Unit of Measure: PAC
Delivery Period (In number of days): 360
Start Date: 15-05-2025 9:32 AM
End Date: 19-06-2025 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: PATHOLOGY ITEMS

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections