Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: 1200012575 Two Stage Oxygen Regulator, Qty: 20 NO, (BOQ Item #20)
Posting Date: 02 Apr 2026
Deadline: 23 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138925246
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7385147
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 6390
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 1200012575 TWO STAGE OXYGEN REGULATOR
BOQ Title: Annual Requirement Of Welding Electrode For OCSL Plant, Carry Oven for Welding Electrodes
Item Title: 1200012575 Two Stage Oxygen Regulator
Item Quantity: 20
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 02-04-2026 3:37 PM
End Date: 23-04-2026 5:00 PM
EMD Amount: 6390
BOQ Title: Annual Requirement Of Welding Electrode For OCSL Plant
GeMARPTS Searched: Carry Oven for Welding Electrodes, Pipe Clamps (V2), Covered Electrodes for Manual Metal Arc Welding of Stainless Steel and Other Similar High Alloy Steel (V2) conforming to IS 5206, Welding Electrode - Covered Arc Welding Electrode - Basic Type (BEML), Flux for submerged arc welding of structural s...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections