Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: 1200002520- Cotton Waste, Qty: 50075
Posting Date: 08 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146842556
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7893613
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 17880
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1200002520- Cotton Waste
Quantity Required: 50075
Start Date: 08-08-2026 5:41 PM
End Date: 01-09-2026 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 17880
GeMARPTS Searched: Cotton Yarn Waste (V2) as per IS 5485, Cleaning Duster (V3), Waste Container (V3), Medical Waste Incinerator, Cotton Towelling And Towels Conforming To IS 7056 (V4), Green Waste Reprocessor (Automatic / Semi Automatic), Markin Cloth (V2), Fuel Free Solid Waste Incinerator, Foot Operated Pedal Bin or...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections