Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: 1200000936 M Seal Epoxy, 1200000936 M Seal Epoxy Complete Technical Specification as Per Attached Technical Specification, Qty: 100 KG, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 04 Jul 2025
Deadline: 07 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 122043754
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6346694
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: 1200000936 M SEAL EPOXY COMPLETE TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION AS PER ATTACHED TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION
BOQ Title: General Hardware items and Welding Accessories, Hose assembly Industrial Safety Glove/Gauntlet (V2) Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2)
BOQ Title: General Hardware items and Welding Accessories, Hose assembly Industrial Safety Glove/Gauntlet (V2) Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2)
Item Title: 1200000936 M Seal Epoxy
Item Quantity: 100
Unit of Measure: KG
Delivery Period (In number of days): 150
Start Date: 19-06-2025 6:25 PM
End Date: 07-07-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 1
BOQ Title: General Hardware items and Welding Accessories
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: LEATHER HAND GLOVE 12" Industrial Safety Glove/Gauntlet (V2), Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), Leather Hand Sleeve - BHEL, Leather Products from Tirupathur - ODOP, Leather Products from Vellore - ODOP, General Purpose Hand Gloves (V2), Boot Ankle Leather Direct Vulcanized So...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections