Tender for 116Hs91784 Element Filter Hydraulic Filter Vi Bd80, Qty: ...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for 116Hs91784 Element Filter Hydraulic Filter Vi Bd80, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #27) in West Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6200480 | Ref ID: 119990962).

The tender is published on 29 May 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 19 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Un Msn Spares, Hose assembly category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 19 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Un Msn Spares, Hose assembly Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: 116Hs91784 Element Filter Hydraulic Filter Vi Bd80, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #27)

Posting Date: 29 May 2025

Deadline: 19 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 119990962

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6200480

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: 116HS91784 ELEMENT FILTER HYDRAULIC FILTER VI BD80
BOQ Title: Un Msn Spares, Hose assembly
Item Title: 116Hs91784 Element Filter Hydraulic Filter Vi Bd80
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 29-05-2025 4:14 PM
End Date: 19-06-2025 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: Un Msn Spares
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling, Blood Collection Needles (V2), Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, Spare / Add On Battery Packs For Transreceiver - Handheld, Spares for Coal Mills of Thermal Power Stations, Layer 2 Access Switch (V2), Combat Uniform Digital Print for Male...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections