Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: 1000075064_ 1_ 86090657030_ Fire Alarm Control Panel, Qty: 1
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 28 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147224540
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7915257
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
1000075064_ 1_ 86090657030_ FIRE ALARM CONTROL PANEL
BOQ Title: PLC based fire alarm system
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 14-08-2026 8:57 AM
End Date: 28-08-2026 5:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Smoke Detector, Portable Suction Machine (V2), PLC based fire alarm system, Deep Search Mine / Metal Detector as per (MHA) QRs, Analog Weighing Scale (Mother and Child) (V2) - POSHAN Abhiyaan, Multi Gas Detector (V1), Enamel, Synthetic, Exterior (A) Undercoating (B) Finishing (V4) Confirming to IS 2...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections