Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: 1000074866_20_91782000920_No Code Glucometer Stick with Machine, Qty: 1500 EA, (BOQ Item #11)
Posting Date: 19 Aug 2026
Deadline: 02 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147539593
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7907845
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per detailed specification
BOQ Title: Medical Consumables, Fusion Tube Hospital Rubber Sheetings Conforming to IS 4135 Surgical Face Masks Conforming to IS 162...
BOQ Title: Medical Consumables, Fusion Tube Hospital Rubber Sheetings Conforming to IS 4135 Surgical Face Masks Conforming to IS 162...
Item Title: 1000074866_20_91782000920_No Code Glucometer Stick with Machine
Item Quantity: 1500
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 19-08-2026 3:35 PM
End Date: 02-09-2026 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: Medical Consumables
GeMARPTS Searched: Extreme Cold Weather (Defence), Face Masks-Handicraft, Medical Caps Conforming to IS 17629 Searched String: CIDEX 5 LTR Foldable Jerri Can (10 ltr), File/Folder (V3), 5-5 Dithiobis -2-2 Nitrobenzoic Acid, Indoxacarb 5% + Fipronil 5% SC (Suspension Concentrate), Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, ...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections