Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: 1000072469 misc items, DC Current Transducer, Qty: 93
Posting Date: 10 Dec 2025
Deadline: 29 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 131804132
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6980987
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: as per tender document
BOQ Title: 1000072469 misc items, DC Current Transducer
BOQ Title: 1000072469 misc items, DC Current Transducer
Item Title: 1000072469_1_99905003470
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 10-12-2025 9:33 AM
End Date: 29-12-2025 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: 1000072469 misc items
GeMARPTS Searched: DC Current Transducer, RCCB - Residual Current Operated Circuit - Breakers as per IS 12640, AC Current Transducer, Power Transducer, Current Probe, Substation Clamps / Connectors, Current Collector, DC Solar Wire, Accelerometer (Transducer) (MNIT), Rectifier diode
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections