Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: 1000069804 transducer, AC Voltage Transducer (V2), Qty: 381
Posting Date: 08 Feb 2025
Deadline: 28 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114469086
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5926531
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Technical specification as item specification document
BOQ Title: 1000069804 transducer, AC Voltage Transducer (V2)
Item Title: 1000069804_1_86592013590
Item Quantity: 200
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 08-02-2025 11:13 AM
End Date: 28-02-2025 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: 1000069804 transducer
GeMARPTS Searched: Nitrile Coated Hand Gloves, Multipara Monitor - Low End, BOD Incubator, Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer, Pipe Clamps (V2), Show Case, Sofas (V2), Muffle Furnace, Stainless Steel Pole Mounted Stainless Steel Dustbin, Microscopes - Pathological and Research as per IS 4381, IS 5204, IS 4381, IS 52...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections