Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: 1000068897 Current Transformer, Core Balance Current Transformers (CBCT) (BHEL), Qty: 61
Posting Date: 21 May 2025
Deadline: 11 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 119489168
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6255721
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: AS PER TECHNICAL SPECIFICATION
BOQ Title: 1000068897 Current Transformer, Core Balance Current Transformers (CBCT) (BHEL)
BOQ Title: 1000068897 Current Transformer, Core Balance Current Transformers (CBCT) (BHEL)
Item Title: 1000068897_1_76170023040
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 21-05-2025 8:36 AM
End Date: 11-06-2025 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: 1000068897 CURRENT TRANSFORMER
GeMARPTS Searched: Core Balance Current Transformers (CBCT) (BHEL), RCCB - Residual Current Operated Circuit - Breakers as per IS 12640, Current Collector, Current Probe, AC Current Transducer, Transformer Oil BDV Test Kit, DC Current Transducer, Distribution Transformer, 3 Phase, 11 kV 200 KVA up to and Including 2...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections